Use the attached link to obtain you Visa Verification Form.  If you are intending to apply for your 2nd Year Working Holiday Visa you must complete this form as you complete your regional work. 

When lodging this form with the Department of Immigration you must ensure that you have completed the minimum 88 day’s work.  DO NOT lodge your form PRIOR to finishing your work as the days after this will not count towards your 2nd year Visa.

http://www.immi.gov.au/allforms/pdf/1263.pdf